Website Banner
 
Product us  
 
New Product  
 
 
 
 
 
Promotion  
 
Visitors
 
        Fiber Optical Cable 
Cart


   Goto Page:  [1]
 Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode  LC-LC, LSZH ,180 M. With Drum Name : Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode LC-LC, LSZH ,180 M. With Drum
Price : 28,000.00 Baht

Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode  LC-LC, LSZH ,200 M. With Drum Name : Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode LC-LC, LSZH ,200 M. With Drum
Price : 48,000.00 Baht

Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode  LC-LC, LSZH ,500 M. With Drum Name : Optical Fiber 4 Cores Flexible Single Mode LC-LC, LSZH ,500 M. With Drum
Price : 115,000.00 Baht


   Goto Page:  [1]
Items List
IDItemsPriceService ChargeAmountTotal
    
Shiping Cost :
Total :
90
90.00 Baht
No records to display.
 
Current Pageid = 694